Is Excelsior Jack Mackerel In Tomato Sauce - 5.5 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mackerel (Fish), Tomato Sauce (Tomato Paste, Water, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch), Salt.

Check Excelsior Jack Mackerel In Tomato Sauce - 5.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Excelsior Jack Mackerel In Tomato Sauce - 5.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladMeal Prep