Is Exceptional by ASDA 2 Aberdeen Angus Beef Steak Burgers 340g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aberdeen Angus Beef (93%), Roasted Onions, Water, Maize Starch (contains Sulphites), Tapioca Starch (contains Sulphites), Salt, Yeast Extract, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Black Pepper, Flavouring, Green Tea Extract, Antioxidant (Extracts of Rosemary)
Check Exceptional by ASDA 2 Aberdeen Angus Beef Steak Burgers 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA 2 Aberdeen Angus Beef Steak Burgers 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


