Is Exceptional by ASDA Almond & Hazelnut Nougat 100g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds (Nut) (16%), Hazelnuts (12%), Glucose Syrup, Honey, Corn Starch, Egg White Powder, Wafer [Potato Starch, Water], Flavouring
Check Exceptional by ASDA Almond & Hazelnut Nougat 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Almond & Hazelnut Nougat 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BAR, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT BARS, SWISS MILK CHOCOLATE WITH HONEY & ALMOND NOUGAT
Tony's Chocolonely Milk Caramel Almond Nougat Pretzel Sea Salt Chocolate, Milk Caramel Almond Nougat Pretzel Sea Salt
Lindt Excellence Roasted Almond Dark Chocolate Block 100g
Exceptional by ASDA White Tinned Sourdough Loaf 500g
About this product
Candy · Bar


