Is Exceptional by ASDA Authentic Greek Yogurt 500g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Greek Yogurt (Milk), Live Bacterial Cultures [Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus Thermophilus]

Check Exceptional by ASDA Authentic Greek Yogurt 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep