Is Exceptional by ASDA Baked Nut Mix 175g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Nuts (40%), Blanched Hazelnuts (20%), Almonds (Nut) (20%), Belona Almonds (Nut) (10%), Pecan Nuts (10%)
Check Exceptional by ASDA Baked Nut Mix 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Baked Nut Mix 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


