Is Exceptional by ASDA by Exceptional Lightly Smoked 2 Scottish Salmon Fillets 240g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (98%), Salt

Check Exceptional by ASDA by Exceptional Lightly Smoked 2 Scottish Salmon Fillets 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSaladGarnishing