Is Exceptional by ASDA Creamy Mashed Potato 400g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (91%), Double Cream (Milk) (4%), Semi-Skimmed Milk, Salted Butter (2%) [Butter (Milk), Salt], Sea Salt, White Pepper

Check Exceptional by ASDA Creamy Mashed Potato 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish