Is Exceptional by ASDA Drinking Chocolate 300g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Powder* (41%), Cocoa Solids 39% minimum, *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Exceptional by ASDA Drinking Chocolate 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Drinking Chocolate 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


