Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Exceptional by ASDA Finely Sliced Honey Roast Ham 120g Mix & Match Any 2 for £4.98 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork*, Honey (4%), Salt, Brown Sugar, Stabilisers (Triphosphates, Polyphosphates), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), *Made with 104g of Pork per 100g of finished product

Check Exceptional by ASDA Finely Sliced Honey Roast Ham 120g Mix & Match Any 2 for £4.98 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Exceptional by ASDA Finely Sliced Honey Roast Ham 120g Mix & Match Any 2 for £4.98 | Spoonful