Is Exceptional By Asda Hand Cooked Sea Salt & Chardonnay Wine Vinegar Crisps 150g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oils in varying proportions [Rapeseed, Sunflower], Sea Salt and Chardonnay Wine Vinegar Flavour [Flavourings, Sugar, Rice Flour, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Salt, Chardonnay White Wine Vinegar Powder]
Check Exceptional By Asda Hand Cooked Sea Salt & Chardonnay Wine Vinegar Crisps 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional By Asda Hand Cooked Sea Salt & Chardonnay Wine Vinegar Crisps 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavor
Siete Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Hint of Serrano Sea Salt And Vinegar
Cape Cod Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Sea Salt And Vinegar
About this product
Chips · Pouch


