Is Exceptional by ASDA Le Gruyère AOP 170g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Swiss Gruyère AOP Cheese (Unpasteurised Milk)
Check Exceptional by ASDA Le Gruyère AOP 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Le Gruyère AOP 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


