Is Exceptional by ASDA Pomodorini Cherry Tomatoes 400g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherry Tomatoes (60%), Concentrated Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Exceptional by ASDA Pomodorini Cherry Tomatoes 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Pomodorini Cherry Tomatoes 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweetUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingCookingSandwich


