Is Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Triple Cooked Beef Dripping Skin-on Chunky Chips 750g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes (91%), Beef Dripping (4%), Sunflower Oil, Cornflour, Rice Flour, Pea Flour, Salt, Dextrose
Check Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Triple Cooked Beef Dripping Skin-on Chunky Chips 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional by ASDA Exceptional by Triple Cooked Beef Dripping Skin-on Chunky Chips 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingOn The Go


