Is Exceptional Italian Free From Linguine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Cornflour, White Cornflour, Brown Rice Flour, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Quinoa Flour, Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids). Suitable for vegetarians.
Check Exceptional Italian Free From Linguine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional Italian Free From Linguine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pack, Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryRigid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go


