Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Exceptional Lime Pickle Flavour Poppadoms Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils [rapeseed, Sunflower], Potato Powder, Potato Starch, Lentil Flour, Rice Flour, Pregelatinized Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavouring, Spices, Acidity Regulator (sodium Diacetate), Paprika, Tomato Powder, Colour (paprika Extract), Antioxidant (extracts Of Rosemary). Contains Soya, Wheat, Rye, Barley, Oats, Spelt and Kamut.

Check Exceptional Lime Pickle Flavour Poppadoms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping
Peanut Free? Exceptional Lime Pickle Flavour Poppadoms | Spoonful