Is Exceptional Lime Pickle Flavour Poppadoms Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oils [rapeseed, Sunflower], Potato Powder, Potato Starch, Lentil Flour, Rice Flour, Pregelatinized Potato Starch, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Flavouring, Spices, Acidity Regulator (sodium Diacetate), Paprika, Tomato Powder, Colour (paprika Extract), Antioxidant (extracts Of Rosemary). Contains Soya, Wheat, Rye, Barley, Oats, Spelt and Kamut.
Check Exceptional Lime Pickle Flavour Poppadoms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exceptional Lime Pickle Flavour Poppadoms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


