Is Excitemint Sours - Watermelon, Green Apple, Tangerine Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, malic acid, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, contains less than 2% of: magnesium salts of fatty acids, tartaric acid, aspartame*, coloring (paprika and carrot concentrate, spirulina concentrate, turmeric, carmine), acesulfame K. *Phenylketonurics: Contains phenylalanine.
Check Excitemint Sours - Watermelon, Green Apple, Tangerine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Excitemint Sours - Watermelon, Green Apple, Tangerine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


