Is EXCITEMINT, SUGAR-FREE GUM, ARCTIC BLAST, ARCTIC BLAST Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, FLAVORS, MALTITOL SYRUP, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM BICARBONATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ASPARTAME*, SOY LECITHIN, ACESULFAME-K, CARNAUBA WAX, MICROCRYSTALLINE WAX.
Check EXCITEMINT, SUGAR-FREE GUM, ARCTIC BLAST, ARCTIC BLAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXCITEMINT, SUGAR-FREE GUM, ARCTIC BLAST, ARCTIC BLAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
EXCITEMINT, SUGAR-FREE GUM, ARCTIC BLAST, ARCTIC BLAST is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


