Is Excitemint, Sugar Free Gum Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, maltitol, gum base, flavors, maltitiol syrup, gum arabic, sodium bicarbonate, titanium dioxide (color), aspartame**, soy lecithin, acesulfame-k, carnauba wax, microcrystalline wax.

Check Excitemint, Sugar Free Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go