Is Excitemint, Sugar-Free Gum Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, maltitol, gun base, flavors, maltitol syrup, gum arabic, titanium dioxide (color), asparatame**, soy lecithin, acesulfame-k, carnauba wax, microcrystalline wax.

Check Excitemint, Sugar-Free Gum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking