Is Excitemint, Sugar Freee Gum, Bubblemint Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, maltitol, gum base, maltitol syrup, flavors, glycerin, gum arabic, sodium bicarbonate, colors (titanium dioxide, red 3), aspartame* sunflower lecithin, acesulfame-k, carnauba wax, microcrystalline wax.

Check Excitemint, Sugar Freee Gum, Bubblemint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go