Is EXCLUSIVE SELECTION CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA MASS (MADE FROM PREMIUM QUALITY GHANIAN AND ARRIBA COCOA BEANS), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER - RAPE LECITHIN, FLAVOURING VANILLIN. CONTAINS AT LEAST 90% OF COCOA SOLIDS.
Check EXCLUSIVE SELECTION CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXCLUSIVE SELECTION CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


