Is EXCLUSIVE SELECTION CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA MASS (MADE FROM PREMIUM QUALITY GHANIAN AND ARRIBA COCOA BEANS), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER - RAPE LECITHIN, FLAVOURING VANILLIN. CONTAINS AT LEAST 90% OF COCOA SOLIDS.

Check EXCLUSIVE SELECTION CHOCOLATE, EXTRA DARK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking