Is EXOTIC BLEND HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED HOT PEPPERS (PEPPERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM METABISULFITE [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]), FRESH GARLIC, CAYENNE PEPPER, A SPECIAL BLEND OF SPICES, CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.
Check EXOTIC BLEND HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXOTIC BLEND HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingSandwich


