No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Exotic Food All Natural Cooking Sauce Green Curry Paste pouch 50g Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chilli, Water, Shallot, Lemongrass, Salt, Soybean Oil, Garlic, Galangal, Coriander, Cumin

Check Exotic Food All Natural Cooking Sauce Green Curry Paste pouch 50g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Exotic Food All Natural Cooking Sauce Green Curry Paste pouch 50g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir Fry
Soy Free? Exotic Food All Natural Cooking Sauce Green Curry Paste pouch 50g | Spoonful