Is Exotic Food All Natural Cooking Sauce Massaman Curry Paste Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Shallot, Salt, Garlic, Chilli, Soybean Oil, Lemongrass, Galangal, Coriander, Nutmeg, Clove, Cumin, Cardamom, White Pepper, Cinnamon

Check Exotic Food All Natural Cooking Sauce Massaman Curry Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Exotic Food All Natural Cooking Sauce Massaman Curry Paste is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep