Is Exotic Food Fish Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Anchovy Fish, Salt, Sugar, Water.

Check Exotic Food Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Exotic Food Fish Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingStir FryMarinading
Soy Free? Exotic Food Fish Sauce | Spoonful