Is Exotic Food Sweet Spring Roll Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Chilli 10%, Turnip 3.5%, Carrot 3%, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Xanthan Gum: E415, Modified Tapioca Starch. May contain traces of Soy, Wheat, Fish, Peanut, Sesame, Mustard.
Check Exotic Food Sweet Spring Roll Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exotic Food Sweet Spring Roll Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMeal Prep


