Is Exotic Fruit Gummy Candy - Coconut, Pineapple, Mango, Cherry, Guava Flavored Candies, Bulk Pack, 3 lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Fruit Juice (Guava, Mango, Apple), Coconut Shred, Pectin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Flavor And Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Blue 1)

Check Exotic Fruit Gummy Candy - Coconut, Pineapple, Mango, Cherry, Guava Flavored Candies, Bulk Pack, 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Exotic Fruit Gummy Candy - Coconut, Pineapple, Mango, Cherry, Guava Flavored Candies, Bulk Pack, 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go