Is Exotic Tropical Medley Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 533413) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples (Dried, Diced, Natural), Green Tea, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors, Pineapple
Check Exotic Tropical Medley Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 533413) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exotic Tropical Medley Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 533413) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Exotic Tropical Medley Green Tea (Loose) (8 oz, Zin: 533413) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


