Is Exotic Vegetable Chips Plantains Sea Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLANTAIN, COCONUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Exotic Vegetable Chips Plantains Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Exotic Vegetable Chips Plantains Sea Salt is available at 4 retailers

FortinosLoblawsNo FrillsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go