Is Exotic Vegetables Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Taro, Sweet Potato, Yuca, Batata, Parsnip, Canola Oil And/or Safflower Oil And/or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Beet Juice Concentrate (Colour)

Check Exotic Vegetables Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go