Is Expedition Sauce - 3oz Packet Gourmet Travel Hiking Camping Condiment Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Hot Peppers, Cider Vinegar, Olive Oil, Garlic, Tomato Concentrate, Curry Powder, Chili Powder, Cayenne Powder, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Salt, A Touch Of Cane Sugar, Items Usda Organic
Check Expedition Sauce - 3oz Packet Gourmet Travel Hiking Camping Condiment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Expedition Sauce - 3oz Packet Gourmet Travel Hiking Camping Condiment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Expedition Sauce - 3oz Packet Gourmet Travel Hiking Camping Condiment is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavoryVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingOn The Go


