Is EXPERTLY MILLED DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA ARTISANAL PASTA, SPAGHETTI ALLA CHITARRA NO. 78 CUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.

Check EXPERTLY MILLED DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA ARTISANAL PASTA, SPAGHETTI ALLA CHITARRA NO. 78 CUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep