Is Terry's Chocolate Orange Exploding Candy Minis Easter Egg 91g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (from Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Milk Fat, Glucose Syrup, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithins, E476), Lactose (from Milk), Orange Oil, Flavouring, Carbon Dioxide, Milk Solids 14 % minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Terry's Chocolate Orange Exploding Candy Minis Easter Egg 91g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go