Is Explore Cuisine® Organic Black Bean Spaghetti Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Soybean Flour.

Check Explore Cuisine® Organic Black Bean Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Explore Cuisine® Organic Black Bean Spaghetti is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch