Is Explore Cuisine Organic Black Bean Spaghetti Egg Free?

Yes! This product is certified vegan by the Vegan Society, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic black soybean flour

Check Explore Cuisine Organic Black Bean Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Explore Cuisine Organic Black Bean Spaghetti is available at 2 retailers

FortinosReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? Explore Cuisine Organic Black Bean Spaghetti | Spoonful