Is Explore Cuisine Organic Chickpea Fusilli, 8 oz (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chickpea Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Pea Protein

Check Explore Cuisine Organic Chickpea Fusilli, 8 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Explore Cuisine Organic Chickpea Fusilli, 8 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch