Is Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Edamame (green Soybeans), Organic Mung Beans. Contains Soy.

Check Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch