Is Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Edamame Bean Flour (green Soybeans)(95%), Organic Mung Bean Flour (5%). Contains Soy.

Check Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame & Mung Bean Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal Prep