Is Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti AL Edamame Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Edamame Bean Flour (green Soybeans). Contains Soy.

Check Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti AL Edamame against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti AL Edamame is available at 3 retailers

FortinosLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunch