Is Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Edamame Bean Flour (green Soybeans).
Check Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Explore Cuisine Organic Edamame Spaghetti is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


