Is Explore Cuisine® Organic Green Lentil Lasagne Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Lentil Flour , Organic Green Pea Flour , Organic Brown Rice Flour .

Check Explore Cuisine® Organic Green Lentil Lasagne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Explore Cuisine® Organic Green Lentil Lasagne is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch