Is Explore Cuisine® Organic Green Lentil Lasagne Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Lentil Flour , Organic Green Pea Flour , Organic Brown Rice Flour .

Check Explore Cuisine® Organic Green Lentil Lasagne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Explore Cuisine® Organic Green Lentil Lasagne is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch