Is Explore Cuisine Pasta Gr Lentl Lasgna Sht,8 Oz (Pack Of 12) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Lentil Flour, Organic Green Pea Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flou

Check Explore Cuisine Pasta Gr Lentl Lasgna Sht,8 Oz (Pack Of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Explore Cuisine Pasta Gr Lentl Lasgna Sht,8 Oz (Pack Of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go