Is Explore Cuisine Pulse Pasta Organic Spaghetti Red Lentil Box - 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Red Lentil Flour, Organic Brown Rice Flour, Manufactured In An Allergen Free And Dedicated Gluten Free Facility
Check Explore Cuisine Pulse Pasta Organic Spaghetti Red Lentil Box - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Explore Cuisine Pulse Pasta Organic Spaghetti Red Lentil Box - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Explore Cuisine Pulse Pasta Organic Spaghetti Red Lentil Box - 8 Oz is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostWegmansMeijerSpud CaAmazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


