Is Express Vanilla Flavoured Coffee Syrup Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Acidity Regulator (330), Preservative (202), Stabiliser (466), Caramelised Sugar. Suitable For Vegetarians And Vegans.

Check Express Vanilla Flavoured Coffee Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping
Egg Free? Express Vanilla Flavoured Coffee Syrup | Spoonful