Is Expressi Cappucino Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk Powder (50%), Sugar, Instant Coffee (15%), Whey Powder (Milk), Coconut Fat, Stabiliser (339). CONTAINS MILK.
Check Expressi Cappucino Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Expressi Cappucino Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Florastor Daily Probiotic Supplement Vegetable Capsules
Nature's Bounty Ultra Strength Probiotic 10 Digestive Health Capsules
Culturelle Daily Probiotic, Digestive, Vegetarian Capsules
Claritin Liqui-Gels Allergies Relief, Indoor & Outdoor, Non-Drowsy, 10 mg, Capsules
Physician's Choice 60 Billion Probiotic Veggie Capsules
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


