Is Exquisita Medium Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jus De Tomates, Acide Citrique Chlorure De Calcium, Oignons, Poivrons Jalapeao, Eau, Vinaigre Blanc, Poudre Oignon
Check Exquisita Medium Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Exquisita Medium Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Salsa · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


