Is EXT 4 BARS GLUTEN FREE BEST-SELLING #1 FIZZY GUMMY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose syrup, 14 MAR 227 155 18:36

Check EXT 4 BARS GLUTEN FREE BEST-SELLING #1 FIZZY GUMMY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go